• PDF
 III. osztály "B" csoport 2019 Ősz
# Hazai Idegen Hely Idő
 
1.Forduló hétfő 02 szeptember 2019
1  Formax Car Aranycsapat Adria Gelato    
2 Austrotherm Szabadnapos    
3 Suta FC Batyi FC    
4 Green Parrots 2012 FC Reális FC    
5 Ravazd SE Győr JVA    
6 Gólsöröm FC Maddox FC    
7 Hori Auto Bordögök KSC HIS Hungary    
2.Forduló 09 szeptember 2019
8 Győr JVA Suta FC    
9 Adria Gelato Batyi FC    
10 Szabadnapos Green Parrots 2012 FC    
11 Hori Auto Bordögök KSC Maddox FC    
12 Reális FC Gólsöröm FC    
13 HIS Hungary Ravazd SE    
14 Formax Car Aranycsapat Austrotherm    
3.Forduló 16 szeptember 2019
15 Hori Auto Bordögök KSC Reális FC    
16 Green Parrots 2012 FC Austrotherm    
17 Győr JVA Adria Gelato    
18 Gólsöröm FC Szabadnapos    
19 Suta FC HIS Hungary    
20 Batyi FC Formax Car Aranycsapat    
21 Maddox FC Ravazd SE    
4.Forduló 23 szeptember 2019
22 Formax Car Aranycsapat Green Parrots 2012 FC    
23 Győr JVA Batyi FC    
24 Austrotherm Gólsöröm FC    
25 Adria Gelato HIS Hungary    
26 Szabadnapos Hori Auto Bordögök KSC    
27 Suta FC Maddox FC    
28 Reális FC Ravazd SE    
5.Forduló 30 szeptember 2019
29 Ravazd SE Szabadnapos    
30 Gólsöröm FC Green Parrots 2012 FC    
31 Batyi FC HIS Hungary    
32 Győr JVA Formax Car Aranycsapat    
33 Maddox FC Adria Gelato    
34 Hori Auto Bordögök KSC Austrotherm    
35 Suta FC Reális FC    
6.Forduló 07 október 2019
36 Formax Car Aranycsapat Gólsöröm FC    
37 HIS Hungary Győr JVA    
38 Green Parrots 2012 FC Hori Auto Bordögök KSC    
39 Batyi FC Maddox FC    
40 Austrotherm Ravazd SE    
41 Adria Gelato Reális FC    
42 Szabadnapos Suta FC    
7.Forduló 14 október 2019
43 Hori Auto Bordögök KSC Gólsöröm FC    
44 HIS Hungary Formax Car Aranycsapat    
45 Maddox FC Győr JVA    
46 Ravazd SE Green Parrots 2012 FC    
47 Batyi FC Reális FC    
48 Suta FC Austrotherm    
49 Adria Gelato Szabadnapos    
8.Forduló 21 október 2019
50 HIS Hungary Maddox FC    
51 Formax Car Aranycsapat Hori Auto Bordögök KSC    
52 Gólsöröm FC Ravazd SE    
53 Reális FC Győr JVA    
54 Green Parrots 2012 FC Suta FC    
55 Szabadnapos Batyi FC    
56 Adria Gelato Austrotherm    
9.Forduló 28 október 2019
57 Batyi FC Austrotherm    
58 Ravazd SE Hori Auto Bordögök KSC    
59 HIS Hungary Reális FC    
60 Suta FC Gólsöröm FC    
61 Győr JVA Szabadnapos    
62 Green Parrots 2012 FC Adria Gelato    
63 Maddox FC Formax Car Aranycsapat    
10.Forduló 04 November 2019
64 Austrotherm Győr JVA    
65 Reális FC Maddox FC    
66 Hori Auto Bordögök KSC Suta FC    
67 Szabadnapos HIS Hungary    
68 Gólsöröm FC Adria Gelato    
69 Formax Car Aranycsapat Ravazd SE    
70 Green Parrots 2012 FC Batyi FC    
11.Forduló 11 november 2019
71 Formax Car Aranycsapat Reális FC    
72 Suta FC Ravazd SE    
73 Maddox FC Szabadnapos    
74 Adria Gelato Hori Auto Bordögök KSC    
75 HIS Hungary Austrotherm    
76 Batyi FC Gólsöröm FC    
77 Győr JVA Green Parrots 2012 FC    
12.Forduló 18 november 2019
78 Austrotherm Maddox FC    
79 Szabadnapos Reális FC    
80 Ravazd SE Adria Gelato    
81 Suta FC Formax Car Aranycsapat    
82 Hori Auto Bordögök KSC Batyi FC    
83 Green Parrots 2012 FC HIS Hungary    
84 Gólsöröm FC Győr JVA    
13.Forduló 25 november 2019
85 Formax Car Aranycsapat Szabadnapos    
86 Adria Gelato Suta FC    
87 Reális FC Austrotherm    
88 Batyi FC Ravazd SE    
89 Green Parrots 2012 FC Maddox FC    
90 Győr JVA Hori Auto Bordögök KSC    
91 HIS Hungary Gólsöröm FC    

Ugrás a tetejére