• PDF
 III. osztály "B" csoport 2020 Tavasz
# Hazai Idegen Hely Idő
 
14.Forduló hétfő 02 március 2020
1 Adria Gelato Formax Car Aranycsapat    
2 Austrotherm Szabadnapos    
3 Batyi FC Suta FC    
4 Reális FC Green Parrots 2012 FC    
5 Győr JV/A Ravazd SE    
6 Maddox FC Gólsöröm FC    
7 HIS Hungary Hori Auto Bordögök KSC    
15.Forduló hétfő 09 március 2020
8 Suta FC Győr JV/A    
9 Batyi FC Adria Gelato    
10 Szabadnapos Green Parrots 2012 FC    
11 Maddox FC Hori Auto Bordögök KSC    
12 Gólsöröm FC Reális FC    
13 Ravazd SE HIS Hungary    
14 Austrotherm Formax Car Aranycsapat    
16.Forduló hétfő 16 március 2020
15 Reális FC Hori Auto Bordögök KSC    
16 Austrotherm Green Parrots 2012 FC    
17 Adria Gelato Győr JV/A    
18 Gólsöröm FC Szabadnapos    
19 HIS Hungary Suta FC    
20 Formax Car Aranycsapat Batyi FC    
21 Ravazd SE Maddox FC    
17.Forduló hétfő 23 március 2020
22 Green Parrots 2012 FC Formax Car Aranycsapat    
23 Batyi FC Győr JV/A    
24 Gólsöröm FC Austrotherm    
25 HIS Hungary Adria Gelato    
26 Szabadnapos Hori Auto Bordögök KSC    
27 Maddox FC Suta FC    
28 Ravazd SE Reális FC    
18.Forduló hétfő 30 március 2020
29 Ravazd SE Szabadnapos    
30 Green Parrots 2012 FC Gólsöröm FC    
31 HIS Hungary Batyi FC    
32 Formax Car Aranycsapat Győr JV/A    
33 Adria Gelato Maddox FC    
34 Austrotherm Hori Auto Bordögök KSC    
35 Reális FC Suta FC    
19.Forduló hétfő 06 április 2020
36 Gólsöröm FC Formax Car Aranycsapat    
37 Győr JV/A HIS Hungary    
38 Hori Auto Bordögök KSC Green Parrots 2012 FC    
39 Maddox FC Batyi FC    
40 Ravazd SE Austrotherm    
41 Reális FC Adria Gelato    
42 Szabadnapos Suta FC    
20.Forduló kedd 14 április 2020
43 Gólsöröm FC Hori Auto Bordögök KSC    
44 Formax Car Aranycsapat HIS Hungary    
45 Győr JV/A Maddox FC    
46 Green Parrots 2012 FC Ravazd SE    
47 Reális FC Batyi FC    
48 Austrotherm Suta FC    
49 Adria Gelato Szabadnapos    
21.Forduló hétfő 20 április 2020
50 Maddox FC HIS Hungary    
51 Hori Auto Bordögök KSC Formax Car Aranycsapat    
52 Ravazd SE Gólsöröm FC    
53 Győr JV/A Reális FC    
54 Suta FC Green Parrots 2012 FC    
55 Szabadnapos Batyi FC    
56 Austrotherm Adria Gelato    
22.Forduló hétfő 27 április 2020
57 Austrotherm Batyi FC    
58 Hori Auto Bordögök KSC Ravazd SE    
59 Reális FC HIS Hungary    
60 Gólsöröm FC Suta FC    
61 Győr JV/A Szabadnapos    
62 Adria Gelato Green Parrots 2012 FC    
63 Formax Car Aranycsapat Maddox FC    
23.Forduló hétfő 04 május 2020
64 Győr JV/A Austrotherm    
65 Maddox FC Reális FC    
66 Suta FC Hori Auto Bordögök KSC    
67 Szabadnapos HIS Hungary    
68 Adria Gelato Gólsöröm FC    
69 Ravazd SE Formax Car Aranycsapat    
70 Batyi FC Green Parrots 2012 FC    
24.Forduló hétfő 11 május 2020
71 Reális FC Formax Car Aranycsapat    
72 Ravazd SE Suta FC    
73 Maddox FC Szabadnapos    
74 Hori Auto Bordögök KSC Adria Gelato    
75 Austrotherm HIS Hungary    
76 Gólsöröm FC Batyi FC    
77 Green Parrots 2012 FC Győr JV/A    
25.Forduló hétfő 18 május 2020
78 Maddox FC Austrotherm    
79 Szabadnapos Reális FC    
80 Adria Gelato Ravazd SE    
81 Formax Car Aranycsapat Suta FC    
82 Batyi FC Hori Auto Bordögök KSC    
83 HIS Hungary Green Parrots 2012 FC    
84 Győr JV/A Gólsöröm FC    
26.Forduló hétfő 25 május 2020
85 Formax Car Aranycsapat Szabadnapos    
86 Suta FC Adria Gelato    
87 Austrotherm Reális FC    
88 Ravazd SE Batyi FC    
89 Maddox FC Green Parrots 2012 FC    
90 Hori Auto Bordögök KSC Győr JV/A    
91 Gólsöröm FC HIS Hungary    

Ugrás a tetejére