• PDF
  I. osztály-CMB CARGO LIGA 2019-2020 Tavasz
# Hazai Idegen Hely Idő
 
14.Forduló 2020 március 05. csütörtök
1 Ászok FC Bauart 2002 Center 21:00:00
2 UTB CMB Cargo Falka 1Pálya 19:00:00
3 Nostra Casa-KTS Kft Jaki Gumi Kft 2Pálya 20:00:00
4 Csabagyöngye-Zséfi SCIFI 1Pálya 20:00:00
5 Pedagógus Cső-Lavina Center 20:00:00
6 KD-SPED FC Legendasport-Trógerek 2Pálya 19:00:00
7 Isol-2000 Pancho FC Center 19:00:00
15.Forduló 2020 március 12. csütörtök
8 SCIFI Isol-2000 1Pálya 19:00:00
9 Cső-Lavina UTB 1Pálya 20:00:00
10 CMB Cargo Falka Ászok FC 2Pálya 19:00:00
11 Bauart 2002 Csabagyöngye-Zséfi 2Pálya 20:00:00
12 Legendasport-Trógerek Nostra Casa-KTS Kft Center 20:00:00
13 Jaki Gumi Kft Pedagógus Center 21:00:00
14 Pancho FC KD-SPED FC Center 19:00:00
16.Forduló 2020 március 19. csütörtök
15 Pedagógus Legendasport-Trógerek 1Pálya 19:00:00
16 CMB Cargo Falka Cső-Lavina Center 19:00:00
17 KD-SPED FC SCIFI Center 21:00:00
18 Isol-2000 Bauart 2002 1Pálya 20:00:00
19 UTB Jaki Gumi Kft 2Pálya 19:00:00
20 Ászok FC Csabagyöngye-Zséfi 2Pálya 20:00:00
21 Nostra Casa-KTS Kft Pancho FC Center 20:00:00
17.Forduló 2020 március 26. csütörtök
22 Cső-Lavina Ászok FC Center 19:00:00
23 Csabagyöngye-Zséfi Isol-2000 Center 21:00:00
24 Jaki Gumi Kft CMB Cargo Falka Center 20:00:00
25 Bauart 2002 KD-SPED FC 2Pálya 20:00:00
26 Pancho FC Pedagógus 2Pálya 19:00:00
27 Legendasport-Trógerek UTB 1Pálya 19:00:00
28 SCIFI Nostra Casa-KTS Kft 1Pálya 20:00:00
18.Forduló 2020 április 02. csütörtök
29 UTB Pancho FC Center 21:00:00
30 Cső-Lavina Jaki Gumi Kft 2Pálya 19:00:00
31 Pedagógus SCIFI 1Pálya 19:00:00
32 KD-SPED FC Csabagyöngye-Zséfi 1Pálya 20:00:00
33 Nostra Casa-KTS Kft Bauart 2002 Center 20:00:00
34 Ászok FC Isol-2000 Center 19:00:00
35 CMB Cargo Falka Legendasport-Trógerek 2Pálya 20:00:00
19.Forduló 2020 április 09. csütörtök
36 Jaki Gumi Kft Ászok FC 2Pálya 20:00:00
37 Isol-2000 KD-SPED FC Center 20:00:00
38 Legendasport-Trógerek Cső-Lavina 2Pálya 21:00:00
39 Csabagyöngye-Zséfi Nostra Casa-KTS Kft 1Pálya 20:00:00
40 Bauart 2002 Pedagógus 2Pálya 19:00:00
41 Pancho FC CMB Cargo Falka Center 19:00:00
42 SCIFI UTB 1Pálya 19:00:00
20.Forduló 2020 április 16. csütörtök
43 Jaki Gumi Kft Legendasport-Trógerek 2Pálya 19:00:00
44 Ászok FC KD-SPED FC 1Pálya 19:00:00
45 Nostra Casa-KTS Kft Isol-2000 1Pálya 20:00:00
46 Cső-Lavina Pancho FC Center 19:00:00
47 Pedagógus Csabagyöngye-Zséfi 2Pálya 20:00:00
48 MB Cargo Falka SCIFI 2Pálya 21:00:00
49 UTB Bauart 2002 Center 20:00:00
21.Forduló 2020 április 23. csütörtök
50 KD-SPED FC Nostra Casa-KTS Kft 2Pálya 21:00:00
51 Legendasport-Trógerek Ászok FC Center 20:00:00
52 SCIFI Cső-Lavina 1Pálya 19:00:00
53 Pancho FC Jaki Gumi Kft Center 19:00:00
54 Csabagyöngye-Zséfi UTB 1Pálya 20:00:00
55 Isol-2000 Pedagógus 2Pálya 19:00:00
56 Bauart 2002 CMB Cargo Falka 2Pálya 20:00:00
22.Forduló 2020 április 30. csütörtök
57 CMB Cargo Falka Csabagyöngye-Zséfi Center 20:00:00
58 Legendasport-Trógerek Pancho FC Center 19:00:00
59 Ászok FC Nostra Casa-KTS Kft 1Pálya 20:00:00
60 Pedagógus KD-SPED FC 1Pálya 19:00:00
61 UTB Isol-2000 2Pálya 21:00:00
62 Jaki Gumi Kft SCIFI 2Pálya 19:00:00
63 Cső-Lavina Bauart 2002 2Pálya 20:00:00
23.Forduló 2020 május 07. csütörtök
64 Isol-2000 CMB Cargo Falka 1Pálya 19:00:00
65 Pancho FC Ászok FC 2Pálya 21:00:00
66 Csabagyöngye-Zséfi Cső-Lavina 2Pálya 20:00:00
67 Nostra Casa-KTS Kft Pedagógus 1Pálya 20:00:00
68 KD-SPED FC UTB Center 19:00:00
69 SCIFI Legendasport-Trógerek Center 20:00:00
70 Bauart 2002 Jaki Gumi Kft 2Pálya 19:00:00
24.Forduló 2020 május 14. csütörtök
71 Pedagógus Ászok FC 2Pálya 19:00:00
72 Pancho FC SCIFI Center 19:00:00
73 Legendasport-Trógerek Bauart 2002 2Pálya 21:00:00
74 UTB Nostra Casa-KTS Kft Center 20:00:00
75 Jaki Gumi Kft Csabagyöngye-Zséfi 2Pálya 20:00:00
76 Cső-Lavina Isol-2000 1Pálya 19:00:00
77 CMB Cargo Falka KD-SPED FC 1Pálya 20:00:00
25.Forduló 2020 május 21. csütörtök
78 Nostra Casa-KTS Kft CMB Cargo Falka Center 20:00:00
79 Bauart 2002 Pancho FC Center 19:00:00
80 Csabagyöngye-Zséfi Legendasport-Trógerek 2Pálya 20:00:00
81 Pedagógus UTB 1Pálya 20:00:00
82 KD-SPED FC Cső-Lavina 2Pálya 21:00:00
83 Isol-2000 Jaki Gumi Kft 2Pálya 19:00:00
84 Ászok FC SCIFI 1Pálya 19:00:00
26.Forduló 2020 május 28. csütörtök
85 UTB Ászok FC Center 20:00:00
86 SCIFI Bauart 2002 Center 19:00:00
87 Cső-Lavina Nostra Casa-KTS Kft 1pálya 20:00:00
88 CMB Cargo Falka Pedagógus 2Pálya 21:00:00
89 Legendasport-Trógerek Isol-2000 1Pálya 19:00:00
90 Jaki Gumi Kft KD-SPED FC 2Pálya 19:00:00
91 Pancho FC Csabagyöngye-Zséfi 2Pálya 20:00:00

Ugrás a tetejére