• PDF
CMB Cargo Liga - I Osztály
# Hazai Idegen Hely Idő
1. Forduló 2022.09.01 csütörtök
1 Alibi FC R2-Media Scifi 1 pálya 19:00:00
2 Bauart 2002 Parkválogatott 2 pálya 19:00:00
3 Pancho FC CMB Cargo Falka Center 1800:00
4 Meztelencsigák Hard-Tech FC Center 19:00:00
5 Cső-Lavina Nostra Casa-Kts Kft Center 20:00:00
6 KD-SPED FC Ivan Kampó 1 pálya 20:00:00
7 Isol-2000 Mezsport-Trógerek 2 pálya 20:00:00
2. Forduló 2022.09.08 csütörtök
8 Hard-Tech FC Pancho FC 1 pálya 19:00:00
9 R2-Media Scifi Bauart 2002 Center 18:00:00
10 CMB Cargo Falka Alibi FC 2 pálya 19:00:00
11 Parkválogatott Cső-Lavina  Center 19:00:00
12 Mezsport-Trógerek KD-SPED FC 2 pálya 20:00:00
13 Nostra Casa-Kts Kft Isol-2000 1 pálya 20:00:00
14 Ivan Kampó Meztelencsigák Center 20:00:00
3. Forduló 2022.09.15 csütörtök
15 KD-SPED FC Nostra Casa-Kts Kft 1 pálya 20:00:00
16 Cső-Lavina Bauart 2002 Center 20:00:00
17 Alibi FC Hard-Tech FC 2 pálya 20:00:00
18 Isol-2000 Parkválogatott Center 18:00:00
19 Pancho FC Ivan Kampó Center 19:00:00
20 CMB Cargo Falka R2-Media Scifi 1 pálya 19:00:00
21 Meztelencsigák Mezsport-Trógerek 2 pálya 19:00:00
4. Forduló 2022.09.22 csütörtök
22 R2-Media Scifi Cső-Lavina Center 19:00:00
23 Hard-Tech FC CMB Cargo Falka 1 pálya 19:00:00
24 Mezsport-Trógerek Pancho FC 2 pálya 19:00:00
25 Bauart 2002 Isol-2000 Center 20:00:00
26 Ivan Kampó Alibi FC Center 18:00:00
27 Parkválogatott KD-SPED FC 1 pálya 20:00:00
28 Nostra Casa-Kts Kft Meztelencsigák 2 pálya 20:00:00
5. Forduló 2022.09.29 csütörtök
29 Meztelencsigák Parkválogatott 1 pálya 20:00:00
30 Isol-2000 Cső-Lavina Center 20:00:00
31 CMB Cargo Falka Ivan Kampó 2 pálya 20:00:00
32 Pancho FC Nostra Casa-Kts Kft Center 18:00:00
33 Hard-Tech FC R2-Media Scifi 1 pálya 19:00:00
34 Alibi FC Mezsport-Trógerek Center 19:00:00
35 KD-SPED FC Bauart 2002 2 pálya 19:00:00
6. Forduló 2022.10.06 csütörtök
36 R2-Media Scifi Isol-2000 Center 19:00:00
37 Ivan Kampó Hard-Tech FC 1 pálya 19:00:00
38 Mezsport-Trógerek CMB Cargo Falka 2 pálya 19:00:00
39 Cső-Lavina KD-SPED FC Center 18:00:00
40 Nostra Casa-Kts Kft Alibi FC 1 pálya 20:00:00
41 Bauart 2002 Meztelencsigák Center 20:00:00
42 Parkválogatott Pancho FC 2 pálya 20:00:00
7. Forduló 2022.10.13 csütörtök
43 KD-SPED FC Isol-2000 1 pálya 19:00:00
44 Pancho FC Bauart 2002 Center 19:00:00
45 Ivan Kampó R2-Media Scifi 2 pálya 19:00:00
46 Hard-Tech FC Mezsport-Trógerek Center 18:00:00
47 Meztelencsigák Cső-Lavina 1 pálya 20:00:00
48 CMB Cargo Falka Nostra Casa-Kts Kft Center 20:00:00
49 Alibi FC Parkválogatott 2 pálya 20:00:00
8. Forduló 2022.10.20 csütörtök
50 Mezsport-Trógerek Ivan Kampó 2 pálya 20:00:00
51 R2-Media Scifi KD-SPED FC Center 20:00:00
52 Nostra Casa-Kts Kft Hard-Tech FC 1 pálya 20:00:00
53 Isol-2000 Meztelencsigák 2 pálya 19:00:00
54 Parkválogatott CMB Cargo Falka 1 pálya 19:00:00
55 Cső-Lavina Pancho FC Center 18:00:00
56 Bauart 2002 Alibi FC Center 19:00:00
9. Forduló 2022.10.27 csütörtök
57 CMB Cargo Falka Bauart 2002 Center 18:00:00
58 Pancho FC Isol-2000 Center 19:00:00
59 Meztelencsigák KD-SPED FC 1 pálya 19:00:00
60 Ivan Kampó Nostra Casa-Kts Kft 1 pálya 20:00:00
61 Hard-Tech FC Parkválogatott 2 pálya 19:00:00
62 Alibi FC Cső-Lavina 2 pálya 20:00:00
63 Mezsport-Trógerek R2-Media Scifi Center 20:00:00
10. Forduló 2022.11.03 csütörtök
64 Bauart 2002 Hard-Tech FC Center 19:00:00
65 Nostra Casa-Kts Kft Mezsport-Trógerek 1 pálya 20:00:00
66 KD-SPED FC Pancho FC 1 pálya 19:00:00
67 Isol-2000 Alibi FC Center 18:00:00
68 Parkválogatott Ivan Kampó 2 pálya 19:00:00
69 R2-Media Scifi Meztelencsigák 2 pálya 20:00:00
70 Cső-Lavina CMB Cargo Falka Center 20:00:00
11. Forduló 2022.11.10 csütörtök
71 R2-Media Scifi Nostra Casa-Kts Kft Center 18:00:00
72 Mezsport-Trógerek Parkválogatott 2 pálya 19:00:00
73 Alibi FC KD-SPED FC 1 pálya 19:00:00
74 Pancho FC Meztelencsigák Center 19:00:00
75 Ivan Kampó Bauart 2002 1 pálya 20:00:00
76 CMB Cargo Falka Isol-2000 2 pálya 20:00:00
77 Hard-Tech FC Cső-Lavina Center 20:00:00
12. Forduló 2022.11.17 csütörtök
78 Bauart 2002 Mezsport-Trógerek Center 19:00:00
79 Parkválogatott Nostra Casa-Kts Kft 1pálya 20:00:00
80 Meztelencsigák Alibi FC Center 18:00:00
81 Pancho FC R2-Media Scifi 2 pálya 19:00:00
82 KD-SPED FC CMB Cargo Falka 1pálya 19:00:00
83 Cső-Lavina Ivan Kampó 2 pálya 20:00:00
84 Isol-2000 Hard-Tech FC Center 20:00:00
13. Forduló 2022.11.24 csütörtök
85 R2-Media Scifi Parkválogatott Center 19:00:00
86 Alibi FC Pancho FC 1 pálya 19:00:00
87 Mezsport-Trógerek Cső-Lavina Center 18:00:00
88 Nostra Casa-Kts Kft Bauart 2002 1 pálya 20:00:00
89 CMB Cargo Falka Meztelencsigák 2 pálya 19:00:00
90 Hard-Tech FC KD-SPED FC 2 pálya 20:00:00
91 Ivan Kampó Isol-2000 Center 20:00:00